The list of winner students at the international scientific and practical conferences, the Olympic Games in Kazakhstan and the CIS countries for the last 3 academic years (1-5 places)

2016-2017 academic year

Ismagulova G Faculty of choreography 2 year Diploma of 1 st degree The republican subject Olympic Games of students of specialty “5B040900-Choreography” among higher educational institutions RK in the subject “Theory and Technique of Training of National and Scenic Dance”.http://new.kazmkpu.kz/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=5448:tr-ditsi-nn-ya-limpi-d-sh-ly-t-ntsev&catid=8&lang=ru&Itemid=1082
Ufimceva M Faculty of choreography 2 year Diploma of 1 st degree The republican subject Olympic Games of students of specialty “5B040900-Choreography” among higher educational institutions RK in the subject “Theory and Technique of Training of National and Scenic Dance”.http://new.kazmkpu.kz/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=5448:tr-ditsi-nn-ya-limpi-d-sh-ly-t-ntsev&catid=8&lang=ru&Itemid=1082

2017-2018 academic year

“Academy stars» team

Bakturova K – team captain,
Bitureeva M,
Mukhametkaliev O, Tleubayeva D, Torebai A

Faculty of choreography

3,4 years

Diploma of 1 st degree

The republican subject Olympic Games among students of specialty “5B040900-Choreography” of higher educational institutions RK https://clck.ru/FCdzk
Razumova Y

Faculty of choreography

2 year

Diploma of 2 nd degree

Republican annual competition of research works of students in natural, technical, social and humanitarian and economic science in higher education institutions of the Republic of Kazakhstanhttps://clck.ru/FCdzQ
Sagadiyeva A

Faculty of choreography

2 year

Diploma of 2 nd degree

Republican annual competition of research works of students in natural, technical, social and humanitarian and economic science in higher education institutions of the Republic of Kazakhstanhttps://clck.ru/FCdzQ
Akimaly A

Faculty of choreography

2 year

Diploma of 2 nd degree

Republican annual competition of research works of students in natural, technical, social and humanitarian and economic science in higher education institutions of the Republic of Kazakhstanhttps://clck.ru/FCdzQ
Kulmalhambet A

Faculty of choreography

2 year

Diploma of 2 nd degree

Republican annual competition of research works of students in natural, technical, social and humanitarian and economic science in higher education institutions of the Republic of Kazakhstanhttps://clck.ru/FCdzQ
Raimbekova A

Faculty of choreography

2 year

Diploma of 2 nd degree

Republican annual competition of research works of students in natural, technical, social and humanitarian and economic science in higher education institutions of the Republic of Kazakhstanhttps://clck.ru/FCdzQ
Mavlutdinova R

Faculty of choreography

2 year

Diploma of 2 nd degree

Republican annual competition of research works of students in natural, technical, social and humanitarian and economic science in higher education institutions of the Republic of Kazakhstanhttps://clck.ru/FCdzQ

The list of winner students at the international scientific and practical conferences, the Olympic Games held in foreign countries for the last 3 academic years (1-5 places)

2017-2018 academic year

Montaeva A

Faculty of art

2 year

Diploma of 3 rd degree

The international student’s competition in the direction of training of specialists in the field of art management devoted to the 20 anniversary of the Kazakh national university of artshttp://kaznui.kz/ru/news/detail.php?e=10564

The list of winner students in sports and creative meets in the CIS countries and in foreign countries for the last 3 academic years (1-5 places)

2017-2018 academic year

Begzhanova N

Faculty of art

2 year

Grand Prix Diploma

ational beauty contest of Miss Astana of 2017https://24.kz/ru/news/social/item/218860-miss-kazakhstan-2017-opublikovany-foto-samykh-krasivykh-devushek-strany
Sultanov M

Faculty of choreography

2 year

Diploma of 2 degree

International competition

on sports ballroom dances

World festival of Ballroom dancing

“Silk Way” the website are carried out by Eurasia CUP IDUNA technical works

Diploma of 2 degree

«Angel cup 2018»,
 ST OK adults
http://www.ballroom.ru/.asp?id=84&c=16799&g=75

Diploma of 3 rd degree

«Minsk open dance festival» Grand prix adults ST “B” class

http://worlddanceunion.org/rezultaty/104-minsk-open-dance-festival-2018#idsu-grand-prix-vzroslye-standart

Sultanova M

Faculty of choreography

2 year

Dipolma 2 nd degree

International competition

on sports ballroom dances

World festival of Ballroom dancing

“Silk Way” the website are carried out by Eurasia CUP IDUNA technical works

Dipolma 2 nd degree

«Angel cup 2018»,
 ST OK adults
http://www.ballroom.ru/.asp?id=84&c=16799&g=75

Diploma of 3 rd degree

«Minsk open dance festival» Grand prix adults ST “B” class

http://worlddanceunion.org/rezultaty/104-minsk-open-dance-festival-2018#idsu-grand-prix-vzroslye-standart

Kaparova N

Faculty of art

2 year

Diploma of Laurits of 1 st degree

Participation in the Republican competition of art,  song and the dance “Spring Flower — Az Nauryz” for the best execution in the Vocal Platforms nomination for creative approach to special abilities and trends of modernization and promoting of our original art.
Яндекс.Метрика